SW14 NFJ

Kia Rio

Aberdeen, Scotland

12 years old

DieselWhite1396cc12 years old

Before you buy SW14 NFJ

Check this Kia Rio before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Rio

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Rio models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelRio
ColourWhite
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1396cc
Year2014
First registered2014-08-05
Area codeSW — Aberdeen, Scotland
Age identifier14 — March 2014 to August 2014

More SW14 plates

Browse all SW14 registrations from Aberdeen.

About SW14 NFJ

What car is SW14 NFJ?

SW14 NFJ is an white Kia Rio, diesel (1396cc). First registered in Aberdeen in 2014.

Where was SW14 NFJ registered?

Registered through DVLA Aberdeen in the Scotland region.

How old is SW14 NFJ?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 14 means registered between 1 March 2014 and 31 August 2014.