FD18 KPP

Seat Ibiza

Nottingham, Forest and Fens

8 years old

PetrolBlue999cc8 years old

Before you buy FD18 KPP

Check this Seat Ibiza before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Seat Ibiza

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Seat Ibiza models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSeat
ModelIbiza
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine999cc
Year2018
First registered2018-05-10
Area codeFD — Nottingham, Forest and Fens
Age identifier18 — March 2018 to August 2018

More FD18 plates

Browse all FD18 registrations from Nottingham.

About FD18 KPP

What car is FD18 KPP?

FD18 KPP is an blue Seat Ibiza, petrol (999cc). First registered in Nottingham in 2018.

Where was FD18 KPP registered?

Registered through DVLA Nottingham in the Forest and Fens region.

How old is FD18 KPP?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 18 means registered between 1 March 2018 and 31 August 2018.