VU68 LLC

Hyundai I20

Worcester, Severn Valley

8 years old

PetrolRed1248cc8 years old

Before you buy VU68 LLC

Check this Hyundai I20 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Hyundai I20

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Hyundai I20 models fail most often on:

Known issues — Hyundai I20 (2018)

Vehicle details

MakeHyundai
ModelI20
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1248cc
Year2018
First registered2018-09-01
Area codeVU — Worcester, Severn Valley
Age identifier68 — September 2018 to February 2019

More VU68 plates

Browse all VU68 registrations from Worcester.

About VU68 LLC

What car is VU68 LLC?

VU68 LLC is a red Hyundai I20, petrol (1248cc). First registered in Worcester in 2018.

Where was VU68 LLC registered?

Registered through DVLA Worcester in the Severn Valley region.

How old is VU68 LLC?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 68 means registered between 1 September 2018 and 28 February 2019.