BW65 ONL

Fiat 500

Birmingham, Birmingham

10 years old

PetrolWhite1242cc10 years old

Before you buy BW65 ONL

Check this Fiat 500 before making a decision.

Read our Fiat 500 Buyer's Guide →

Common faults, what to check, and what to pay

Common MOT failures for Fiat 500

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Fiat 500 models fail most often on:

Known issues — Fiat 500 (2016)

See all known issues in our buyer's guide →

Vehicle details

MakeFiat
Model500
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1242cc
Year2016
First registered2016-02-29
Area codeBW — Birmingham, Birmingham
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More BW65 plates

Browse all BW65 registrations from Birmingham.

About BW65 ONL

What car is BW65 ONL?

BW65 ONL is a white Fiat 500, petrol (1242cc). First registered in Birmingham in 2016.

Where was BW65 ONL registered?

Registered through DVLA Birmingham in the Birmingham region.

How old is BW65 ONL?

Approximately 10 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.