SL66 AMK

Honda Jazz

Edinburgh, Scotland

10 years old

PetrolBlack1318cc10 years old

Before you buy SL66 AMK

Check this Honda Jazz before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Honda Jazz

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Honda Jazz models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeHonda
ModelJazz
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1318cc
Year2016
First registered2016-12-21
Area codeSL — Edinburgh, Scotland
Age identifier66 — September 2016 to February 2017

More SL66 plates

Browse all SL66 registrations from Edinburgh.

About SL66 AMK

What car is SL66 AMK?

SL66 AMK is an black Honda Jazz, petrol (1318cc). First registered in Edinburgh in 2016.

Where was SL66 AMK registered?

Registered through DVLA Edinburgh in the Scotland region.

How old is SL66 AMK?

Approximately 10 years old. Age identifier 66 means registered between 1 September 2016 and 28 February 2017.