SC13 XWS

Peugeot 107

Glasgow, Scotland

13 years old

PetrolWhite998cc13 years old

Before you buy SC13 XWS

Check this Peugeot 107 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Peugeot 107

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Peugeot 107 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakePeugeot
Model107
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2013
First registered2013-07-31
Area codeSC — Glasgow, Scotland
Age identifier13 — March 2013 to August 2013

More SC13 plates

Browse all SC13 registrations from Glasgow.

About SC13 XWS

What car is SC13 XWS?

SC13 XWS is an white Peugeot 107, petrol (998cc). First registered in Glasgow in 2013.

Where was SC13 XWS registered?

Registered through DVLA Glasgow in the Scotland region.

How old is SC13 XWS?

Approximately 13 years old. Age identifier 13 means registered between 1 March 2013 and 31 August 2013.