RK09 SXM

Honda Jazz

Reading, Reading

17 years old

PetrolSilver1339cc17 years old

Before you buy RK09 SXM

Check this Honda Jazz before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Honda Jazz

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Honda Jazz models fail most often on:

Known issues — Honda Jazz (2009)

Vehicle details

MakeHonda
ModelJazz
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1339cc
Year2009
First registered2009-03-04
Area codeRK — Reading, Reading
Age identifier09 — March 2009 to August 2009

More RK09 plates

Browse all RK09 registrations from Reading.

About RK09 SXM

What car is RK09 SXM?

RK09 SXM is an silver Honda Jazz, petrol (1339cc). First registered in Reading in 2009.

Where was RK09 SXM registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RK09 SXM?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 09 means registered between 1 March 2009 and 31 August 2009.