LT68 KXM

Honda Jazz

Stanmore, London

8 years old

PetrolBlack1318cc8 years old

Before you buy LT68 KXM

Check this Honda Jazz before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Honda Jazz

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Honda Jazz models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeHonda
ModelJazz
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1318cc
Year2018
First registered2018-09-21
Area codeLT — Stanmore, London
Age identifier68 — September 2018 to February 2019

More LT68 plates

Browse all LT68 registrations from Stanmore.

About LT68 KXM

What car is LT68 KXM?

LT68 KXM is an black Honda Jazz, petrol (1318cc). First registered in Stanmore in 2018.

Where was LT68 KXM registered?

Registered through DVLA Stanmore in the London region.

How old is LT68 KXM?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 68 means registered between 1 September 2018 and 28 February 2019.