YC12 ATX

Peugeot 207

Leeds, Yorkshire

14 years old

PetrolGrey1360cc14 years old

Before you buy YC12 ATX

Check this Peugeot 207 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Peugeot 207

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Peugeot 207 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakePeugeot
Model207
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1360cc
Year2012
First registered2012-05-31
Area codeYC — Leeds, Yorkshire
Age identifier12 — March 2012 to August 2012

More YC12 plates

Browse all YC12 registrations from Leeds.

About YC12 ATX

What car is YC12 ATX?

YC12 ATX is a grey Peugeot 207, petrol (1360cc). First registered in Leeds in 2012.

Where was YC12 ATX registered?

Registered through DVLA Leeds in the Yorkshire region.

How old is YC12 ATX?

Approximately 14 years old. Age identifier 12 means registered between 1 March 2012 and 31 August 2012.