WN58 FDC

Peugeot 207

Bristol, West of England

17 years old

DieselSilver1560cc17 years old

Before you buy WN58 FDC

Check this Peugeot 207 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Peugeot 207

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Peugeot 207 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakePeugeot
Model207
ColourSilver
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1560cc
Year2009
First registered2009-02-28
Area codeWN — Bristol, West of England
Age identifier58 — September 2008 to February 2009

More WN58 plates

Browse all WN58 registrations from Bristol.

About WN58 FDC

What car is WN58 FDC?

WN58 FDC is a silver Peugeot 207, diesel (1560cc). First registered in Bristol in 2009.

Where was WN58 FDC registered?

Registered through DVLA Bristol in the West of England region.

How old is WN58 FDC?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 58 means registered between 1 September 2008 and 28 February 2009.