WF65 UHT

Kia Ceed

Exeter, West of England

11 years old

DieselSilver1582cc11 years old

Before you buy WF65 UHT

Check this Kia Ceed before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Ceed

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Ceed models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelCeed
ColourSilver
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1582cc
Year2015
First registered2015-09-09
Area codeWF — Exeter, West of England
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More WF65 plates

Browse all WF65 registrations from Exeter.

About WF65 UHT

What car is WF65 UHT?

WF65 UHT is a silver Kia Ceed, diesel (1582cc). First registered in Exeter in 2015.

Where was WF65 UHT registered?

Registered through DVLA Exeter in the West of England region.

How old is WF65 UHT?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.