SP57 LFU

Ford Fusion

Dundee, Scotland

19 years old

PetrolBlue1388cc19 years old

Before you buy SP57 LFU

Check this Ford Fusion before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Ford Fusion

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Ford Fusion models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFord
ModelFusion
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1388cc
Year2007
First registered2007-09-01
Area codeSP — Dundee, Scotland
Age identifier57 — September 2007 to February 2008

More SP57 plates

Browse all SP57 registrations from Dundee.

About SP57 LFU

What car is SP57 LFU?

SP57 LFU is an blue Ford Fusion, petrol (1388cc). First registered in Dundee in 2007.

Where was SP57 LFU registered?

Registered through DVLA Dundee in the Scotland region.

How old is SP57 LFU?

Approximately 19 years old. Age identifier 57 means registered between 1 September 2007 and 28 February 2008.