RO60 WFH

Honda Civic

Reading, Reading

16 years old

PetrolSilver1799cc16 years old

Before you buy RO60 WFH

Check this Honda Civic before making a decision.

Read our Honda Civic Buyer's Guide →

Common faults, what to check, and what to pay

Common MOT failures for Honda Civic

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Honda Civic models fail most often on:

Known issues — Honda Civic (2010)

See all known issues in our buyer's guide →

Vehicle details

MakeHonda
ModelCivic
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1799cc
Year2010
First registered2010-11-27
Area codeRO — Reading, Reading
Age identifier60 — September 2010 to February 2011

More RO60 plates

Browse all RO60 registrations from Reading.

About RO60 WFH

What car is RO60 WFH?

RO60 WFH is an silver Honda Civic, petrol (1799cc). First registered in Reading in 2010.

Where was RO60 WFH registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RO60 WFH?

Approximately 16 years old. Age identifier 60 means registered between 1 September 2010 and 28 February 2011.