RO15 WWP

Porsche Macan

Reading, Reading

11 years old

PetrolGold2997cc11 years old

Before you buy RO15 WWP

Check this Porsche Macan before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Porsche Macan

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Porsche Macan models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakePorsche
ModelMacan
ColourGold
Fuel typePetrol
Engine2997cc
Year2015
First registered2015-04-14
Area codeRO — Reading, Reading
Age identifier15 — March 2015 to August 2015

More RO15 plates

Browse all RO15 registrations from Reading.

About RO15 WWP

What car is RO15 WWP?

RO15 WWP is an gold Porsche Macan, petrol (2997cc). First registered in Reading in 2015.

Where was RO15 WWP registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RO15 WWP?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 15 means registered between 1 March 2015 and 31 August 2015.