OV65 HTU

Peugeot 108

Oxford, Oxford

11 years old

PetrolBlack1200cc11 years old

Before you buy OV65 HTU

Check this Peugeot 108 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Peugeot 108

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Peugeot 108 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakePeugeot
Model108
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1200cc
Year2015
First registered2015-10-30
Area codeOV — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More OV65 plates

Browse all OV65 registrations from Oxford.

About OV65 HTU

What car is OV65 HTU?

OV65 HTU is an black Peugeot 108, petrol (1200cc). First registered in Oxford in 2015.

Where was OV65 HTU registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OV65 HTU?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.