EU69 LNF

Fiat Tipo

Chelmsford, Essex

7 years old

PetrolWhite1368cc7 years old

Before you buy EU69 LNF

Check this Fiat Tipo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Fiat Tipo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Fiat Tipo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFiat
ModelTipo
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1368cc
Year2019
First registered2019-09-16
Area codeEU — Chelmsford, Essex
Age identifier69 — September 2019 to February 2020

More EU69 plates

Browse all EU69 registrations from Chelmsford.

About EU69 LNF

What car is EU69 LNF?

EU69 LNF is an white Fiat Tipo, petrol (1368cc). First registered in Chelmsford in 2019.

Where was EU69 LNF registered?

Registered through DVLA Chelmsford in the Essex region.

How old is EU69 LNF?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 69 means registered between 1 September 2019 and 28 February 2020.