CU63 XVB

Audi A4

Swansea, Cymru (Wales)

13 years old

DieselGrey1968cc13 years old

Before you buy CU63 XVB

Check this Audi A4 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A4

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A4 models fail most often on:

Known issues — Audi A4 (2013)

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA4
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1968cc
Year2013
First registered2013-09-26
Area codeCU — Swansea, Cymru (Wales)
Age identifier63 — September 2013 to February 2014

More CU63 plates

Browse all CU63 registrations from Swansea.

About CU63 XVB

What car is CU63 XVB?

CU63 XVB is a grey Audi A4, diesel (1968cc). First registered in Swansea in 2013.

Where was CU63 XVB registered?

Registered through DVLA Swansea in the Cymru (Wales) region.

How old is CU63 XVB?

Approximately 13 years old. Age identifier 63 means registered between 1 September 2013 and 28 February 2014.