CP66 MBV

Fiat 500c

Swansea, Cymru (Wales)

9 years old

PetrolRed1242cc9 years old

Before you buy CP66 MBV

Check this Fiat 500c before making a decision.

Read our Fiat 500c Buyer's Guide →

Common faults, what to check, and what to pay

Common MOT failures for Fiat 500c

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Fiat 500c models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFiat
Model500c
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1242cc
Year2017
First registered2017-01-23
Area codeCP — Swansea, Cymru (Wales)
Age identifier66 — September 2016 to February 2017

More CP66 plates

Browse all CP66 registrations from Swansea.

About CP66 MBV

What car is CP66 MBV?

CP66 MBV is a red Fiat 500c, petrol (1242cc). First registered in Swansea in 2017.

Where was CP66 MBV registered?

Registered through DVLA Swansea in the Cymru (Wales) region.

How old is CP66 MBV?

Approximately 9 years old. Age identifier 66 means registered between 1 September 2016 and 28 February 2017.