AP19 APX

Ford Tourneo

Norwich, Anglia

7 years old

PetrolBlue998cc7 years old

Before you buy AP19 APX

Check this Ford Tourneo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Ford Tourneo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Ford Tourneo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFord
ModelTourneo
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine998cc
Year2019
First registered2019-03-07
Area codeAP — Norwich, Anglia
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More AP19 plates

Browse all AP19 registrations from Norwich.

About AP19 APX

What car is AP19 APX?

AP19 APX is an blue Ford Tourneo, petrol (998cc). First registered in Norwich in 2019.

Where was AP19 APX registered?

Registered through DVLA Norwich in the Anglia region.

How old is AP19 APX?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.