YL19 WTR

Audi Q5

Sheffield, Yorkshire

7 years old

DieselGrey1968cc7 years old

Before you buy YL19 WTR

Check this Audi Q5 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi Q5

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi Q5 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelQ5
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1968cc
Year2019
First registered2019-06-20
Area codeYL — Sheffield, Yorkshire
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More YL19 plates

Browse all YL19 registrations from Sheffield.

About YL19 WTR

What car is YL19 WTR?

YL19 WTR is a grey Audi Q5, diesel (1968cc). First registered in Sheffield in 2019.

Where was YL19 WTR registered?

Registered through DVLA Sheffield in the Yorkshire region.

How old is YL19 WTR?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.