YG19 OTU

Volvo V40

Leeds, Yorkshire

7 years old

DieselGrey1969cc7 years old

Before you buy YG19 OTU

Check this Volvo V40 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Volvo V40

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Volvo V40 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeVolvo
ModelV40
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1969cc
Year2019
First registered2019-08-20
Area codeYG — Leeds, Yorkshire
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More YG19 plates

Browse all YG19 registrations from Leeds.

About YG19 OTU

What car is YG19 OTU?

YG19 OTU is a grey Volvo V40, diesel (1969cc). First registered in Leeds in 2019.

Where was YG19 OTU registered?

Registered through DVLA Leeds in the Yorkshire region.

How old is YG19 OTU?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.