YA07 NVC

Nissan Qashqai

Leeds, Yorkshire

19 years old

PetrolBlack1598cc19 years old

Before you buy YA07 NVC

Check this Nissan Qashqai before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Nissan Qashqai

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Nissan Qashqai models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeNissan
ModelQashqai
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1598cc
Year2007
First registered2007-07-04
Area codeYA — Leeds, Yorkshire
Age identifier07 — March 2007 to August 2007

More YA07 plates

Browse all YA07 registrations from Leeds.

About YA07 NVC

What car is YA07 NVC?

YA07 NVC is a black Nissan Qashqai, petrol (1598cc). First registered in Leeds in 2007.

Where was YA07 NVC registered?

Registered through DVLA Leeds in the Yorkshire region.

How old is YA07 NVC?

Approximately 19 years old. Age identifier 07 means registered between 1 March 2007 and 31 August 2007.