WN64 CGG

Kia Ceed

Bristol, West of England

12 years old

DieselBlack1582cc12 years old

Before you buy WN64 CGG

Check this Kia Ceed before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Ceed

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Ceed models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelCeed
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1582cc
Year2014
First registered2014-09-30
Area codeWN — Bristol, West of England
Age identifier64 — September 2014 to February 2015

More WN64 plates

Browse all WN64 registrations from Bristol.

About WN64 CGG

What car is WN64 CGG?

WN64 CGG is a black Kia Ceed, diesel (1582cc). First registered in Bristol in 2014.

Where was WN64 CGG registered?

Registered through DVLA Bristol in the West of England region.

How old is WN64 CGG?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 64 means registered between 1 September 2014 and 28 February 2015.