WM67 VTU

Audi A1

Bristol, West of England

8 years old

PetrolWhite1395cc8 years old

Before you buy WM67 VTU

Check this Audi A1 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A1

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A1 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA1
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1395cc
Year2018
First registered2018-01-26
Area codeWM — Bristol, West of England
Age identifier67 — September 2017 to February 2018

More WM67 plates

Browse all WM67 registrations from Bristol.

About WM67 VTU

What car is WM67 VTU?

WM67 VTU is a white Audi A1, petrol (1395cc). First registered in Bristol in 2018.

Where was WM67 VTU registered?

Registered through DVLA Bristol in the West of England region.

How old is WM67 VTU?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 67 means registered between 1 September 2017 and 28 February 2018.