WH19 GHA

Mercedes-Benz C

Exeter, West of England

7 years old

PetrolGrey1497cc7 years old

Before you buy WH19 GHA

Check this Mercedes-Benz C before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mercedes-Benz C

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mercedes-Benz C models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMercedes-Benz
ModelC
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1497cc
Year2019
First registered2019-06-30
Area codeWH — Exeter, West of England
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More WH19 plates

Browse all WH19 registrations from Exeter.

About WH19 GHA

What car is WH19 GHA?

WH19 GHA is a grey Mercedes-Benz C, petrol (1497cc). First registered in Exeter in 2019.

Where was WH19 GHA registered?

Registered through DVLA Exeter in the West of England region.

How old is WH19 GHA?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.