WH18 DGY

Vauxhall Mokka

Exeter, West of England

8 years old

PetrolRed1364cc8 years old

Before you buy WH18 DGY

Check this Vauxhall Mokka before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Vauxhall Mokka

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Vauxhall Mokka models fail most often on:

Known issues — Vauxhall Mokka (2018)

Vehicle details

MakeVauxhall
ModelMokka
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1364cc
Year2018
First registered2018-07-31
Area codeWH — Exeter, West of England
Age identifier18 — March 2018 to August 2018

More WH18 plates

Browse all WH18 registrations from Exeter.

About WH18 DGY

What car is WH18 DGY?

WH18 DGY is a red Vauxhall Mokka, petrol (1364cc). First registered in Exeter in 2018.

Where was WH18 DGY registered?

Registered through DVLA Exeter in the West of England region.

How old is WH18 DGY?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 18 means registered between 1 March 2018 and 31 August 2018.