WD69 FYT

Toyota Hilux

Exeter, West of England

6 years old

DieselRed2393cc6 years old

Before you buy WD69 FYT

Check this Toyota Hilux before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Toyota Hilux

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Toyota Hilux models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeToyota
ModelHilux
ColourRed
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2393cc
Year2020
First registered2020-01-31
Area codeWD — Exeter, West of England
Age identifier69 — September 2019 to February 2020

More WD69 plates

Browse all WD69 registrations from Exeter.

About WD69 FYT

What car is WD69 FYT?

WD69 FYT is a red Toyota Hilux, diesel (2393cc). First registered in Exeter in 2020.

Where was WD69 FYT registered?

Registered through DVLA Exeter in the West of England region.

How old is WD69 FYT?

Approximately 6 years old. Age identifier 69 means registered between 1 September 2019 and 28 February 2020.