SW68 HGL

Mini Clubman

Aberdeen, Scotland

8 years old

PetrolBlue1998cc8 years old

Before you buy SW68 HGL

Check this Mini Clubman before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Clubman

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Clubman models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelClubman
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1998cc
Year2018
First registered2018-10-31
Area codeSW — Aberdeen, Scotland
Age identifier68 — September 2018 to February 2019

More SW68 plates

Browse all SW68 registrations from Aberdeen.

About SW68 HGL

What car is SW68 HGL?

SW68 HGL is an blue Mini Clubman, petrol (1998cc). First registered in Aberdeen in 2018.

Where was SW68 HGL registered?

Registered through DVLA Aberdeen in the Scotland region.

How old is SW68 HGL?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 68 means registered between 1 September 2018 and 28 February 2019.