SW67 MHZ

Bmw X4

Aberdeen, Scotland

8 years old

DieselGrey2993cc8 years old

Before you buy SW67 MHZ

Check this Bmw X4 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw X4

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw X4 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
ModelX4
ColourGrey
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine2993cc
Year2018
First registered2018-01-31
Area codeSW — Aberdeen, Scotland
Age identifier67 — September 2017 to February 2018

More SW67 plates

Browse all SW67 registrations from Aberdeen.

About SW67 MHZ

What car is SW67 MHZ?

SW67 MHZ is an grey Bmw X4, diesel (2993cc). First registered in Aberdeen in 2018.

Where was SW67 MHZ registered?

Registered through DVLA Aberdeen in the Scotland region.

How old is SW67 MHZ?

Approximately 8 years old. Age identifier 67 means registered between 1 September 2017 and 28 February 2018.