SW59 LGA

Nissan Note

Aberdeen, Scotland

16 years old

PetrolRed1386cc16 years old

Before you buy SW59 LGA

Check this Nissan Note before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Nissan Note

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Nissan Note models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeNissan
ModelNote
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1386cc
Year2010
First registered2010-02-19
Area codeSW — Aberdeen, Scotland
Age identifier59 — September 2009 to February 2010

More SW59 plates

Browse all SW59 registrations from Aberdeen.

About SW59 LGA

What car is SW59 LGA?

SW59 LGA is an red Nissan Note, petrol (1386cc). First registered in Aberdeen in 2010.

Where was SW59 LGA registered?

Registered through DVLA Aberdeen in the Scotland region.

How old is SW59 LGA?

Approximately 16 years old. Age identifier 59 means registered between 1 September 2009 and 28 February 2010.