SW59 HAO

Mini Mini

Aberdeen, Scotland

17 years old

PetrolSilver1364cc17 years old

Before you buy SW59 HAO

Check this Mini Mini before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Mini

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Mini models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelMini
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1364cc
Year2009
First registered2009-12-30
Area codeSW — Aberdeen, Scotland
Age identifier59 — September 2009 to February 2010

More SW59 plates

Browse all SW59 registrations from Aberdeen.

About SW59 HAO

What car is SW59 HAO?

SW59 HAO is an silver Mini Mini, petrol (1364cc). First registered in Aberdeen in 2009.

Where was SW59 HAO registered?

Registered through DVLA Aberdeen in the Scotland region.

How old is SW59 HAO?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 59 means registered between 1 September 2009 and 28 February 2010.