SM04 EMO

Bmw 630

Edinburgh, Scotland

19 years old

PetrolBlack2996cc19 years old

Before you buy SM04 EMO

Check this Bmw 630 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw 630

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw 630 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
Model630
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine2996cc
Year2007
First registered2007-12-31
Area codeSM — Edinburgh, Scotland
Age identifier04 — March 2004 to August 2004

More SM04 plates

Browse all SM04 registrations from Edinburgh.

About SM04 EMO

What car is SM04 EMO?

SM04 EMO is an black Bmw 630, petrol (2996cc). First registered in Edinburgh in 2007.

Where was SM04 EMO registered?

Registered through DVLA Edinburgh in the Scotland region.

How old is SM04 EMO?

Approximately 19 years old. Age identifier 04 means registered between 1 March 2004 and 31 August 2004.