SJ20 HGP

Mg Zs

Glasgow, Scotland

6 years old

PetrolRed999cc6 years old

Before you buy SJ20 HGP

Check this Mg Zs before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mg Zs

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mg Zs models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMg
ModelZs
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine999cc
Year2020
First registered2020-03-02
Area codeSJ — Glasgow, Scotland
Age identifier20 — March 2020 to August 2020

More SJ20 plates

Browse all SJ20 registrations from Glasgow.

About SJ20 HGP

What car is SJ20 HGP?

SJ20 HGP is an red Mg Zs, petrol (999cc). First registered in Glasgow in 2020.

Where was SJ20 HGP registered?

Registered through DVLA Glasgow in the Scotland region.

How old is SJ20 HGP?

Approximately 6 years old. Age identifier 20 means registered between 1 March 2020 and 31 August 2020.