SD71 CXC

Renault Kangoo

Glasgow, Scotland

5 years old

ElectricWhite5 years old

Before you buy SD71 CXC

Check this Renault Kangoo before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Renault Kangoo

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Renault Kangoo models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeRenault
ModelKangoo
ColourWhite
Fuel typeElectric
Year2021
First registered2021-10-26
Area codeSD — Glasgow, Scotland
Age identifier71 — September 2021 to February 2022

More SD71 plates

Browse all SD71 registrations from Glasgow.

About SD71 CXC

What car is SD71 CXC?

SD71 CXC is an white Renault Kangoo, electric. First registered in Glasgow in 2021.

Where was SD71 CXC registered?

Registered through DVLA Glasgow in the Scotland region.

How old is SD71 CXC?

Approximately 5 years old. Age identifier 71 means registered between 1 September 2021 and 28 February 2022.