SB65 OWH

Bmw 520

Glasgow, Scotland

11 years old

DieselWhite1995cc11 years old

Before you buy SB65 OWH

Check this Bmw 520 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw 520

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw 520 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
Model520
ColourWhite
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1995cc
Year2015
First registered2015-10-31
Area codeSB — Glasgow, Scotland
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More SB65 plates

Browse all SB65 registrations from Glasgow.

About SB65 OWH

What car is SB65 OWH?

SB65 OWH is an white Bmw 520, diesel (1995cc). First registered in Glasgow in 2015.

Where was SB65 OWH registered?

Registered through DVLA Glasgow in the Scotland region.

How old is SB65 OWH?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.