SB65 ONU

Audi A1

Glasgow, Scotland

11 years old

DieselBlue1598cc11 years old

Before you buy SB65 ONU

Check this Audi A1 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A1

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A1 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA1
ColourBlue
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1598cc
Year2015
First registered2015-12-09
Area codeSB — Glasgow, Scotland
Age identifier65 — September 2015 to February 2016

More SB65 plates

Browse all SB65 registrations from Glasgow.

About SB65 ONU

What car is SB65 ONU?

SB65 ONU is an blue Audi A1, diesel (1598cc). First registered in Glasgow in 2015.

Where was SB65 ONU registered?

Registered through DVLA Glasgow in the Scotland region.

How old is SB65 ONU?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 65 means registered between 1 September 2015 and 28 February 2016.