RY72 BKN

Audi A1

Reading, Reading

4 years old

PetrolSilver1498cc4 years old

Before you buy RY72 BKN

Check this Audi A1 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A1

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A1 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA1
ColourSilver
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1498cc
Year2022
First registered2022-11-30
Area codeRY — Reading, Reading
Age identifier72 — September 2022 to February 2023

More RY72 plates

Browse all RY72 registrations from Reading.

About RY72 BKN

What car is RY72 BKN?

RY72 BKN is an silver Audi A1, petrol (1498cc). First registered in Reading in 2022.

Where was RY72 BKN registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RY72 BKN?

Approximately 4 years old. Age identifier 72 means registered between 1 September 2022 and 28 February 2023.