RO55 AAC

Ford Kuga

Reading, Reading

7 years old

DieselBlack1997cc7 years old

Before you buy RO55 AAC

Check this Ford Kuga before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Ford Kuga

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Ford Kuga models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFord
ModelKuga
ColourBlack
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1997cc
Year2019
First registered2019-10-31
Area codeRO — Reading, Reading
Age identifier55 — September 2005 to February 2006

More RO55 plates

Browse all RO55 registrations from Reading.

About RO55 AAC

What car is RO55 AAC?

RO55 AAC is an black Ford Kuga, diesel (1997cc). First registered in Reading in 2019.

Where was RO55 AAC registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RO55 AAC?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 55 means registered between 1 September 2005 and 28 February 2006.