RO15 LMF

Nissan Note

Reading, Reading

11 years old

PetrolRed1198cc11 years old

Before you buy RO15 LMF

Check this Nissan Note before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Nissan Note

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Nissan Note models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeNissan
ModelNote
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1198cc
Year2015
First registered2015-06-15
Area codeRO — Reading, Reading
Age identifier15 — March 2015 to August 2015

More RO15 plates

Browse all RO15 registrations from Reading.

About RO15 LMF

What car is RO15 LMF?

RO15 LMF is an red Nissan Note, petrol (1198cc). First registered in Reading in 2015.

Where was RO15 LMF registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RO15 LMF?

Approximately 11 years old. Age identifier 15 means registered between 1 March 2015 and 31 August 2015.