RO04 EVA

Audi A4

Reading, Reading

18 years old

PetrolGrey1984cc18 years old

Before you buy RO04 EVA

Check this Audi A4 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Audi A4

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Audi A4 models fail most often on:

Known issues — Audi A4 (2008)

Vehicle details

MakeAudi
ModelA4
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1984cc
Year2008
First registered2008-06-20
Area codeRO — Reading, Reading
Age identifier04 — March 2004 to August 2004

More RO04 plates

Browse all RO04 registrations from Reading.

About RO04 EVA

What car is RO04 EVA?

RO04 EVA is an grey Audi A4, petrol (1984cc). First registered in Reading in 2008.

Where was RO04 EVA registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RO04 EVA?

Approximately 18 years old. Age identifier 04 means registered between 1 March 2004 and 31 August 2004.