RF07 NHZ

Fiat Punto

Reading, Reading

19 years old

PetrolBlue1242cc19 years old

Before you buy RF07 NHZ

Check this Fiat Punto before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Fiat Punto

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Fiat Punto models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeFiat
ModelPunto
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1242cc
Year2007
First registered2007-06-29
Area codeRF — Reading, Reading
Age identifier07 — March 2007 to August 2007

More RF07 plates

Browse all RF07 registrations from Reading.

About RF07 NHZ

What car is RF07 NHZ?

RF07 NHZ is an blue Fiat Punto, petrol (1242cc). First registered in Reading in 2007.

Where was RF07 NHZ registered?

Registered through DVLA Reading in the Reading region.

How old is RF07 NHZ?

Approximately 19 years old. Age identifier 07 means registered between 1 March 2007 and 31 August 2007.