PX09 YNN

Mini Mini

Carlisle, Preston

17 years old

PetrolBlack1397cc17 years old

Before you buy PX09 YNN

Check this Mini Mini before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini Mini

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini Mini models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelMini
ColourBlack
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1397cc
Year2009
First registered2009-04-10
Area codePX — Carlisle, Preston
Age identifier09 — March 2009 to August 2009

More PX09 plates

Browse all PX09 registrations from Carlisle.

About PX09 YNN

What car is PX09 YNN?

PX09 YNN is a black Mini Mini, petrol (1397cc). First registered in Carlisle in 2009.

Where was PX09 YNN registered?

Registered through DVLA Carlisle in the Preston region.

How old is PX09 YNN?

Approximately 17 years old. Age identifier 09 means registered between 1 March 2009 and 31 August 2009.