PF10 SSU

Bmw 118

Preston, Preston

16 years old

DieselSilver1995cc16 years old

Before you buy PF10 SSU

Check this Bmw 118 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Bmw 118

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Bmw 118 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
Model118
ColourSilver
Fuel typeDiesel
Engine1995cc
Year2010
First registered2010-06-08
Area codePF — Preston, Preston
Age identifier10 — March 2010 to August 2010

More PF10 plates

Browse all PF10 registrations from Preston.

About PF10 SSU

What car is PF10 SSU?

PF10 SSU is a silver Bmw 118, diesel (1995cc). First registered in Preston in 2010.

Where was PF10 SSU registered?

Registered through DVLA Preston in the Preston region.

How old is PF10 SSU?

Approximately 16 years old. Age identifier 10 means registered between 1 March 2010 and 31 August 2010.