PA64 POP

Mini One

Preston, Preston

12 years old

PetrolWhite1198cc12 years old

Before you buy PA64 POP

Check this Mini One before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Mini One

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Mini One models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeMini
ModelOne
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1198cc
Year2014
First registered2014-10-22
Area codePA — Preston, Preston
Age identifier64 — September 2014 to February 2015

More PA64 plates

Browse all PA64 registrations from Preston.

About PA64 POP

What car is PA64 POP?

PA64 POP is a white Mini One, petrol (1198cc). First registered in Preston in 2014.

Where was PA64 POP registered?

Registered through DVLA Preston in the Preston region.

How old is PA64 POP?

Approximately 12 years old. Age identifier 64 means registered between 1 September 2014 and 28 February 2015.