OY69 WDU

Kia Picanto

Oxford, Oxford

7 years old

PetrolBlue1248cc7 years old

Before you buy OY69 WDU

Check this Kia Picanto before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Kia Picanto

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Kia Picanto models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeKia
ModelPicanto
ColourBlue
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1248cc
Year2019
First registered2019-11-23
Area codeOY — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier69 — September 2019 to February 2020

More OY69 plates

Browse all OY69 registrations from Oxford.

About OY69 WDU

What car is OY69 WDU?

OY69 WDU is an blue Kia Picanto, petrol (1248cc). First registered in Oxford in 2019.

Where was OY69 WDU registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OY69 WDU?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 69 means registered between 1 September 2019 and 28 February 2020.