OY52 OOJ

Seat Arosa

Oxford, Oxford

24 years old

PetrolGrey999cc24 years old

Before you buy OY52 OOJ

Check this Seat Arosa before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Seat Arosa

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Seat Arosa models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeSeat
ModelArosa
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine999cc
Year2002
First registered2002-09-01
Area codeOY — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier52 — September 2002 to February 2003

More OY52 plates

Browse all OY52 registrations from Oxford.

About OY52 OOJ

What car is OY52 OOJ?

OY52 OOJ is an grey Seat Arosa, petrol (999cc). First registered in Oxford in 2002.

Where was OY52 OOJ registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OY52 OOJ?

Approximately 24 years old. Age identifier 52 means registered between 1 September 2002 and 28 February 2003.