OV66 YZP

Bmw R1200

Oxford, Oxford

10 years old

PetrolWhite1170cc10 years old

Before you buy OV66 YZP

Check this Bmw R1200 before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeBmw
ModelR1200
ColourWhite
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1170cc
Year2016
First registered2016-11-17
Area codeOV — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier66 — September 2016 to February 2017

More OV66 plates

Browse all OV66 registrations from Oxford.

About OV66 YZP

What car is OV66 YZP?

OV66 YZP is an white Bmw R1200, petrol (1170cc). First registered in Oxford in 2016.

Where was OV66 YZP registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OV66 YZP?

Approximately 10 years old. Age identifier 66 means registered between 1 September 2016 and 28 February 2017.