OV19 VLO

Renault Kadjar

Oxford, Oxford

7 years old

PetrolGrey1330cc7 years old

Before you buy OV19 VLO

Check this Renault Kadjar before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Renault Kadjar

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Renault Kadjar models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeRenault
ModelKadjar
ColourGrey
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1330cc
Year2019
First registered2019-05-25
Area codeOV — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier19 — March 2019 to August 2019

More OV19 plates

Browse all OV19 registrations from Oxford.

About OV19 VLO

What car is OV19 VLO?

OV19 VLO is an grey Renault Kadjar, petrol (1330cc). First registered in Oxford in 2019.

Where was OV19 VLO registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OV19 VLO?

Approximately 7 years old. Age identifier 19 means registered between 1 March 2019 and 31 August 2019.