OV11 MHF

Hyundai I10

Oxford, Oxford

15 years old

PetrolRed1248cc15 years old

Before you buy OV11 MHF

Check this Hyundai I10 before making a decision.

Common MOT failures for Hyundai I10

Based on DVSA MOT test data, Hyundai I10 models fail most often on:

Vehicle details

MakeHyundai
ModelI10
ColourRed
Fuel typePetrol
Engine1248cc
Year2011
First registered2011-04-21
Area codeOV — Oxford, Oxford
Age identifier11 — March 2011 to August 2011

More OV11 plates

Browse all OV11 registrations from Oxford.

About OV11 MHF

What car is OV11 MHF?

OV11 MHF is an red Hyundai I10, petrol (1248cc). First registered in Oxford in 2011.

Where was OV11 MHF registered?

Registered through DVLA Oxford in the Oxford region.

How old is OV11 MHF?

Approximately 15 years old. Age identifier 11 means registered between 1 March 2011 and 31 August 2011.