NX58 APO

Ktm 250 Exc

Stockton, North

18 years old

PetrolOrange250cc18 years old

Before you buy NX58 APO

Check this Ktm 250 Exc before making a decision.

Vehicle details

MakeKtm
Model250 Exc
ColourOrange
Fuel typePetrol
Engine250cc
Year2008
First registered2008-10-01
Area codeNX — Stockton, North
Age identifier58 — September 2008 to February 2009

More NX58 plates

Browse all NX58 registrations from Stockton.

About NX58 APO

What car is NX58 APO?

NX58 APO is an orange Ktm 250 Exc, petrol (250cc). First registered in Stockton in 2008.

Where was NX58 APO registered?

Registered through DVLA Stockton in the North region.

How old is NX58 APO?

Approximately 18 years old. Age identifier 58 means registered between 1 September 2008 and 28 February 2009.